ICM Production Arts

ICM Production Arts

Address:10250 Constellation Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90067
Website:
Phone:(310) 550-4000

About ICM Production Arts

Cinematographers:
Paul Atkins, Kian Baker, Florian Balhaus, Dion Beebe, Yves Belange, Alain Betrancourt, Jarin Blaschke, Henry Braham, Eric Broms, Eigil Bryid, Nadim Carlsen, Ryan Carmody, Ceasar Charlone, David Chizallet, Charlotte Bruus Christenen, Drew Daniels, Ben Davis, Benoit Debie, Benoit Delhomme, Peter Demin, David Devlin, Anothy Dod Mantle, Christoher Doyle, Andrew Dunn, Peter Eastgate, Pawel Edelman, Mauro Fiore, Stephen Gladblatt, Adriano Goldman, Justin Gurnari, Tim Hudson, Ruben Impens, Janusz Kaminski, Darius Khondji, Mattias Koenigswieser, Daniel Landin, David Lanzenberg, James Laxton, Philippe Lle Sourd, Emmanuel Lubezkki, John Lynch, Chris Mably, Max Maikin, John Mathieson, Seamus McGarvey, Igor Meglic, Laura Merians, Bartosz Nalazek, Adam Newport-Berra, Gyula Pados, Mark Patten, Nicola Pecorini, Stephan Pehrsson, Jon Peter, Dick Pope, Rodrigo Prieto, Tat Radcliffe, Christian Bein, George Richmond, Christopher Ross, Martin Ruhe, Luis Sansans, Matthew J. Santo, Tobias Schiessler, Andrzej Sekula, Neil Shapiro, Peter Simonite, Chris Soos, Oliver Stapleton, Henrik Stenberg, Tom Stern, Alan Stwart, Vittorio Storaro, Peter Suschitzky, Masanobu Takayanagi, John Toon, Salvatore Totino, Juliette Van Dormael, Jeanne Vienne, Mandy Walker, Corey Walter, Lukasz Zal

Production Designers:
Luciana Arrighi, Francois Audouy, John Beard, Annie Beauchamp, Mayne Berke, Dan Bishop, David Bomba, Aline Bonetto, Michal Carlin, Sue Chan, Martin Childs, James Chinlund, Michale Corenbilith, David Crank, Keith Cunningham, Jennifer Davis, Ruth De Jog, Stefan Dechant, Simon Elliot, Jack Fisk, Tom Foden, Roger Ford, Gary Freeman, Mark Geraghty, Sarah Greenwood, Tim Grimes, David Gropman, Gemma Jackson, Wolf Kroeger, Julian Lavendiere, Andrew Laws, ALan MacDonald, Crash McCreery, Phil Messina, Andrew Neskoromny, Andy Nicholson, Chelse Oliver, Mark Ricker, Anne Ross, Marcus Rowland, Margaux Rust, Jeff Sage, Chris Seagers, Sharon Seymour, Neil Spisak, Gerald Sullivan, Mark Tildesly, Keven Thompson, David Van Tieghem, Peter Wenham, Ford Wheeler, Kristi Zea

Costume Designers:
Joseph G Auliski, Kym Barrett, Stacey Battat, Erin Benach, Consolata Boyle, Alexandra Byrne, Milena Canoero, Bex Crofton Atkinson, Modolaji Dawodu, Sophie De Rakoff, Lou Eyrich, Alix Friedberg, JR Hawbaker, Joanna Johnston, Dasha Martikainen, Suzanne McCabe, Ellen Mirojnick, Steven Noble, Jane Petrie, Sandy Powell, Mayes C. rubeo, Anna B. Sheppard, Marlene Stewart, Malgosia Turzanska, Julie Weiss, AMy Westcott, Janty Yates

Leave a Review

Leave a review and let everyone know what happened when you worked with ICM Production Arts.

 

Your thoughtful reviews will help others decide to work with them in the future.

 

Your email address will not be published.